Dommer og Dommerbord i weekenden


Dommer/Dommerbord den 23/2 og 24/2

Kamptid            Dommer            Dommerbord                                Sted                     Række                Mod

Lørdag den 23/2

09.30                   Jakob J               2 U14 Drenge                                 Lemvig               U12 Drenge        Lemvig 2 – Lemvig

                             Rasmus

 

09.30                   Sørensen             2 U14 Drenge                                 Lemvig               U12 Drenge        Skive – B 71

                             Niels

 

10.10                   Jakob J               2 U14 Drenge                                 Lemvig               U12 Drenge        B 71 – Lemvig 2

                           Rasmus

 

10.10                   Sørensen             2 U14 Drenge                                 Lemvig               U12 Drenge        Lemvig – Skive

                             Niels

 

10.50                   Jakob J               2 U14 Drenge                                 Lemvig               U12 Drenge        B 71 – Lemvig

                             Rasmus

 

10.50                   Sørensen             2 U14 Drenge                                 Lemvig               U12 Drenge        Lemvig 2 – Skive

                             Niels

 

11.30                   Sørensen             3 U16 piger                                     Lemvig               U14 Drenge        Lemvig – B 71 2

                             Jakob J

 

12.30                   Peter Dahl          3 U16 Piger                                     Lemvig               U14 Drenge        B 71 2 – B 71

                             Bjørn

 

13.30                   Peter Dahl          3 U16 Piger                                     Lemvig               U14 Drenge        Lemvig – B 71

                             Bjørn

 

15.00                   Peter Dahl          3 U14 Drenge                                 Lemvig               U16 Piger            Lemvig – Ålborg

                             Bjørn

 

16.30                   DBBF                  3 U16 Piger                                     Lemvig               2 Div. Damer     Lemvig 2 – Ålborg 2

 

18.00                   DBBF                  3 2 div. damer                                Lemvig               3 Div. Herrer      Lemvig 2 Lundergård

 

Søndag den 24/2

11.00                   Peter J                 2 U16 Piger                                     Lemvig               U12 Drenge        Lemvig – AGF

                             Mikkel